5K VIRTUAL RACE LIVE LEADERBOARD

Results are updated as participants complete their 5K.

Randy Arriola
14:44 4:44/mi
Magnus Andersen
15:47 5:04/mi
Kyle Mena
15:58 5:08/mi
GENDER Clear
DIVISION Clear
Rank Name Time
Age Gender Rank Division Rank
1
Randy Arriola
US
14:44 4:44/mi 36
1
M
1
35-39
2
Magnus Andersen
NO, 01, GAMLE FREDRIKSTAD
15:47 5:04/mi 30
2
M
1
30-34
3
Kyle Mena
US, Boulder
15:58 5:08/mi 34
3
M
2
30-34
4
Kellen Hasle
US, VA
16:05 5:10/mi 18
4
M
1
15-19
5
Dalius Pavliukovicius
LT, VL, Vilnius
16:05 5:10/mi 31
5
M
3
30-34
6
Christian Atz
US, GA, Brunswick
16:16 5:14/mi 20
6
M
1
20-24
7
Vincent Valentini
US, Franklin Square
16:22 5:16/mi 18
7
M
2
15-19
8
Peter Visser
US, Thayne, Wy
16:24 5:16/mi 17
8
M
3
15-19
9
Jeremiah Mussmon
US, Purcellville
16:25 5:17/mi 18
9
M
4
15-19
10
Kevin Mooney
IE, G, Oranmore
16:31 5:19/mi 31
10
M
4
30-34
11
Thomas Scott
US, VA, Charlottesville
16:40 5:21/mi 28
11
M
1
25-29
12
Nicolas Anema
ZA, Cape Town
16:43 5:22/mi 17
12
M
5
15-19
13
Levi Farmer
US, Bargersville
16:47 5:24/mi 14
13
M
1
12-14
14
Tyler Southwood
US, Santee
16:47 5:24/mi 21
14
M
2
20-24
15
Woody Snoberger
US, Ridgeley
16:47 5:24/mi 35
15
M
2
35-39
16
Tim Surface
US, NC, Raleigh
16:50 5:25/mi 41
16
M
1
40-44
17
Peter Allison
US, IN, Fort Wayne
16:51 5:25/mi 17
17
M
6
15-19
18
Daniel Pettit
US, CA, Los Angeles
16:53 5:26/mi 24
18
M
3
20-24
19
Rich Ogilvie
AU, Brunswick East
16:55 5:26/mi 30
19
M
5
30-34
20
Kevin Chin Shue
US, Boulder
16:58 5:27/mi 27
20
M
2
25-29
21
Ryan Witt
US, Antlers
17:01 5:28/mi 42
21
M
2
40-44
22
Roberts Glazers
LV, Cesis
17:03 5:29/mi 15
22
M
7
15-19
23
Darin Smith
US, Kansas City
17:08 5:30/mi 36
23
M
3
35-39
24
Josh Git
US, Chantilly
17:10 5:31/mi 15
24
M
8
15-19
25
Aleksandra Huggins
US, Gilroy
17:24 5:36/mi 29
1
F
1
25-29
26
Hamish Magoffin
GB
17:29 5:37/mi 36
25
M
4
35-39
27
Douglas Hall
US, MA, Belmont
17:39 5:40/mi 42
26
M
3
40-44
28
Tim Sullivan
US, TX, Austin
17:40 5:41/mi 54
27
M
1
50-54
29
Billy Rose
US, Birmingham
17:41 5:41/mi 39
28
M
5
35-39
30
Margaret Ho
US, La Crosse
17:42 5:42/mi 31
2
F
1
30-34
31
Ericka Randazzo
US, CT, NORWALK
17:48 5:43/mi 23
3
F
1
20-24
32
Justin Harris
US, Visalia
17:53 5:45/mi 43
29
M
4
40-44
33
Matthew smith
CZ, JM, Brno
17:53 5:45/mi 41
30
M
5
40-44
34
Luke Reiss
US, CA, San Luis Obispo
17:56 5:46/mi 15
31
M
9
15-19
35
Nick McDermott
AU, VIC, Kilmore
17:57 5:46/mi 46
32
M
1
45-49
36
Richard Kuchinsky
CA, On, Toronto
17:57 5:46/mi 42
33
M
6
40-44
37
Daniel Love
US, IN, Corydon
17:58 5:47/mi 35
34
M
6
35-39
38
Thomas Reiss
US, CA, San Luis Obispo
17:59 5:47/mi 52
35
M
2
50-54
39
Graham Mussmon
US, Purcellville
17:59 5:47/mi 16
-
-
-
15-19
40
Alex Avilov
US, VA
18:01 5:47/mi 56
36
M
1
55-59
41
Brendan Brode
CA, Windsor
18:06 5:49/mi 40
37
M
7
40-44
42
Noah Pickering
US, Hattiesburg
18:08 5:50/mi 19
38
M
10
15-19
43
JD Ouellette
US, Chandler
18:08 5:50/mi 15
39
M
11
15-19
44
Simas Šoliūnas
LT, AL, Lazdijai
18:09 5:50/mi 23
40
M
4
20-24
45
Jon Dixon
US, Stephens City
18:09 5:50/mi 36
41
M
7
35-39
46
Daniel Cano
US, FL, Jacksonville
18:10 5:50/mi 15
42
M
12
15-19
47
Grant Morgan
AU, VIC, Hurstbridge
18:20 5:54/mi 45
43
M
2
45-49
48
Ethan Pierce
GB, Chippenham
18:20 5:54/mi 19
44
M
13
15-19
49
Adam Schwerdt
US, CO, Colorado Springs
18:21 5:54/mi 28
45
M
3
25-29
50
Erik Adeler
SE, AB, Hässelby
18:31 5:57/mi 41
46
M
8
40-44
51
Carson Riar
CA, Beaconsfield
18:31 5:57/mi 18
47
M
14
15-19
52
Eric Tripp
US, MO, Mountain View
18:32 5:58/mi 39
48
M
8
35-39
53
Gareth Jones
NZ, Wanaka
18:33 5:58/mi 39
49
M
9
35-39
54
Sam Doejaaren
US, Matthews
18:38 5:59/mi 17
50
M
15
15-19
55
Meadow Drebert
CA, AB, Winfield
18:38 5:59/mi 13
4
F
1
12-14
56
Fasil Bizuneh
US, Hawi
18:40 6:00/mi 39
51
M
10
35-39
57
Scott Kelly
US, Noblesville
18:40 6:00/mi 32
52
M
6
30-34
58
Johan Fredrik Furuly
NO, 02, Østerås
18:41 6:00/mi 32
53
M
7
30-34
59
Phil Sisson
US, Columbus
18:41 6:01/mi 38
54
M
11
35-39
60
Petras Akstinas
LT, VL, Vilnius
18:44 6:02/mi 47
55
M
3
45-49
61
Adam Bibeault
US, Jacksonville
18:45 6:02/mi 21
56
M
5
20-24
62
Chris Grundy
AU, Melbourne
18:45 6:02/mi 25
57
M
4
25-29
63
Gretchen Hurlbutt
US, Boise
18:47 6:02/mi 41
5
F
1
40-44
64
Gareth Jones
AU, WA
18:47 6:03/mi 42
58
M
9
40-44
65
Chris Musser
US, GA, Atlanta
18:49 6:03/mi 29
59
M
5
25-29
66
Marcus Intal
US
18:50 6:03/mi
60
M
-
-
67
Rafael Lomba
US, Hagerstown
18:50 6:03/mi 35
61
M
12
35-39
68
Ross Randolph
US, Benicia
18:50 6:03/mi 44
62
M
10
40-44
69
James Hackett
AU, Glen huntly
18:56 6:05/mi 30
63
M
8
30-34
70
Terry Rushworth
CA, On, Toronto
18:56 6:05/mi 46
64
M
4
45-49
71
Hailey DeYaegher
CA, Battleford
18:58 6:06/mi 28
6
F
2
25-29
72
James C. Makin
US, Beaverton
19:00 6:06/mi 53
65
M
3
50-54
73
Courtney Drewsen
US, OR, Bend
19:01 6:07/mi 38
7
F
1
35-39
74
Christopher Waldrep
US, FL, Jacksonville
19:01 6:07/mi 17
66
M
16
15-19
75
Jeremy Sanders
US, VA, Stephens City
19:01 6:07/mi 44
67
M
11
40-44
76
Robin Sarner
US, steilacoom
19:03 6:07/mi 54
68
M
4
50-54
77
Rokas Zickevicius
US, CA, Palo Alto
19:05 6:08/mi 31
69
M
9
30-34
78
Ricky Fetterolf
US, Leesburg
19:06 6:08/mi 17
8
F
1
15-19
79
Gina Kriger
US, PA, greensburg
19:12 6:11/mi 35
9
F
2
35-39
80
Thomas Møller Christensen
DK, 81, Aalborg
19:13 6:11/mi 34
70
M
10
30-34
81
Luke Schlegel
US, PA
19:14 6:11/mi
71
M
-
-
82
Celest Arambulo
US, CA, San Diego
19:16 6:12/mi 50
10
F
1
50-54
83
Paulo Mendes
PT, 14, Almeirim
19:18 6:12/mi 54
72
M
5
50-54
84
Tim Rosenberger
DE, NW, Korschenbroich
19:27 6:15/mi 38
73
M
13
35-39
85
Richard Walker
GB, KV, York
19:30 6:16/mi 53
74
M
6
50-54
86
Vykinte Budryte
LT, VL, Vilnius
19:32 6:17/mi 35
11
F
3
35-39
87
Paul Banel
US, CO, Boulder
19:34 6:17/mi 31
75
M
11
30-34
88
Davis Newman
US
19:38 6:19/mi 15
76
M
17
15-19
89
David Brown
GB, Wigan
19:39 6:19/mi 37
77
M
14
35-39
90
Scarlet Fetterolf
US, Leesburg
19:40 6:19/mi 14
12
F
2
12-14
91
Shawn Huston
US, VA, Radford
19:43 6:20/mi 45
78
M
5
45-49
92
Erik Nieuwenboom
NLD, Rotterdam
19:45 6:21/mi 48
79
M
6
45-49
93
Coach Lucien
CA, On, Toronto
19:45 6:21/mi 53
80
M
7
50-54
94
Clint Betteridge
CA, quispamsis
19:45 6:21/mi 41
81
M
12
40-44
95
Gregor Seljak
SI, 085, Novo mesto
19:47 6:22/mi 35
82
M
15
35-39
96
Casper Vet
NLD, Hoogland
19:54 6:24/mi 48
83
M
7
45-49
97
Ryan Yoch
US, IL, O'Fallon, IL
19:58 6:25/mi 56
84
M
2
55-59
98
Joey Javurek
US, Jacksonville
19:59 6:25/mi 18
85
M
18
15-19
99
Natasha Parsons
CA, BC, Nanaimo
20:00 6:26/mi 33
13
F
2
30-34
100
Mark Johnson
US, MN, Minneapolis
20:01 6:26/mi 49
86
M
8
45-49
101
Frank Gorman
US, TX, Plano
20:02 6:27/mi 57
87
M
3
55-59
102
Matthew Becker
US, WA, Bremerton
20:05 6:28/mi 43
88
M
13
40-44
103
Maria Rowe
US, Round rock
20:06 6:28/mi 40
14
F
2
40-44
104
Georgia Houghton
US, Boise
20:08 6:28/mi 25
15
F
3
25-29
105
Bernard van der Kuil
ZA, JOHANNESBURG
20:08 6:28/mi 30
89
M
12
30-34
106
KaiLan Mackey
20:09 6:29/mi 17
16
F
2
15-19
107
Annette Aho
US, Pittsburgh
20:09 6:29/mi 27
17
F
4
25-29
108
Brennan Scott
US, Edgewood
20:11 6:29/mi 36
90
M
16
35-39
109
Jessica Conklin
US, Chandler
20:13 6:30/mi 32
18
F
3
30-34
110
Dillon Foley
US, WY, Afton
20:14 6:30/mi 17
91
M
19
15-19
111
JiaLian Mackey
US, CA
20:16 6:31/mi 15
19
F
3
15-19
112
Casey Masters
US, Ozark
20:17 6:31/mi 38
92
M
17
35-39
113
Jonathan Lumbag
US, FL, Jacksonville
20:19 6:32/mi 16
93
M
20
15-19
114
heather strefling
US, MI, Kalamazoo
20:19 6:32/mi 35
20
F
4
35-39
115
Roberts Cercins
LV, Amatas
20:24 6:33/mi 12
94
M
2
12-14
116
Timur Kadyshev
RU, Moscow
20:25 6:34/mi 55
95
M
4
55-59
117
fred raaijmakers
NLD, Steenbergen
20:26 6:34/mi 51
96
M
8
50-54
118
Zane Allinger
US, WY, Cheyenne
20:29 6:35/mi 27
97
M
6
25-29
119
James Bennett
GB, KA, Preston
20:29 6:35/mi 48
98
M
9
45-49
120
Ally Talley
US, Purcellville
20:30 6:35/mi 17
21
F
4
15-19
121
Therese Haley
US, Bakerfield
20:30 6:36/mi 40
22
F
3
40-44
122
Rebekah Mayer
US, MN, Eden Prairie
20:31 6:36/mi 39
23
F
5
35-39
123
Jonathan Mangsen
US, Leominster
20:34 6:37/mi 37
99
M
18
35-39
124
Blake Sacha
US, AZ, Gilbert
20:35 6:37/mi 54
100
M
9
50-54
125
Jonathan LeCount
US
20:38 6:38/mi 40
101
M
14
40-44
126
Alexandre Santos
PT, 11, Lisboa
20:40 6:39/mi 48
102
M
10
45-49
127
katrina lindsay
VG
20:40 6:39/mi
24
F
-
-
128
Jason Hodson
US, Orem
20:43 6:40/mi 29
103
M
7
25-29
129
Christian Hollenbeck
US, Jacksonville
20:43 6:40/mi 18
104
M
21
15-19
130
Ceci Fetterolf
US, Leesburg
20:45 6:40/mi 16
25
F
5
15-19
131
John Braszell
AU, VIC, Preston
20:46 6:41/mi 60
105
M
1
60-64
132
Chiara Gandolfi Bazzanella
BE, BRU, Ixelles
20:46 6:41/mi 29
26
F
5
25-29
133
Jacie Angell
US, WY, Auburn
20:49 6:42/mi 16
27
F
6
15-19
134
Carlos Torres
CA, QC, Kirland
20:49 6:42/mi 36
106
M
19
35-39
135
Larry Lam
US, NC, Benson
20:50 6:42/mi 38
107
M
20
35-39
136
Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė
LT, VL, Vilnius
20:54 6:43/mi 23
28
F
2
20-24
137
robert burakiewicz
US, Silver Spring
20:55 6:44/mi 46
108
M
11
45-49
138
Andrew Zhang
Calabasas
20:58 6:44/mi 16
109
M
22
15-19
139
Philip Vanderwoude
US, NC, Chapel Hill
20:58 6:45/mi 52
110
M
10
50-54
140
Koen Wouter
BE, VOV
20:59 6:45/mi 32
111
M
13
30-34
141
Ben Bruce
US, Flagstaff
21:00 6:45/mi 37
112
M
21
35-39
142
Natalie Wilhelm
US, NC, Morrisville
21:02 6:46/mi 15
29
F
7
15-19
143
Ken MacMahon
GB, Milngavie
21:03 6:46/mi 46
113
M
12
45-49
144
Kobe Lauwereys
BE, VOV, Lede
21:07 6:47/mi 14
114
M
3
12-14
145
foundfoundfound .
AU, VIC, melbourne
21:08 6:48/mi 50
115
M
11
50-54
146
Christina Nokes
US, Foresthill
21:08 6:48/mi 35
30
F
6
35-39
147
Patrick Kavanagh
US, Purcellville
21:10 6:48/mi 17
116
M
23
15-19
148
Matthew Kelly
US, MD, Baltimore
21:11 6:49/mi 43
117
M
15
40-44
149
Simon Bard
US, MD, Bethesda
21:12 6:49/mi 11
118
M
1
9-11
150
Craig Williams
US, FL, Windermere
21:15 6:50/mi 57
119
M
5
55-59
151
Keshav Tarafdar
US, VA, Ashburn
21:15 6:50/mi 15
120
M
24
15-19
152
Vanessa Kroon
CA, Stouffville
21:16 6:50/mi 37
31
F
7
35-39
153
Aaron Prengels
BE, VOV, Serskamp
21:16 6:50/mi 14
121
M
4
12-14
154
Britt De Gusseme
BE, Wetteren
21:18 6:51/mi 13
32
F
3
12-14
155
Dominik Coderre
CA, Gatineau
21:18 6:51/mi 39
122
M
22
35-39
156
Charles Fiegl
US, MD, Silver Spring
21:20 6:52/mi 39
123
M
23
35-39
157
Maureen Miller
US, IL, Chicago
21:20 6:52/mi 30
33
F
4
30-34
158
Karen Hernandez Salas
MX, ZAC, Juan Aldama
21:27 6:54/mi 36
34
F
8
35-39
159
Ben Lee
US, CA, Santa Clara
21:29 6:54/mi 42
124
M
16
40-44
160
Joe Jorgensen
US, IL, La Grange,
21:30 6:55/mi 45
125
M
13
45-49
161
Richie Rochel
US, MN, Cloquet
21:30 6:55/mi 34
126
M
14
30-34
162
Gary Roberson
US, SC, Pickens
21:33 6:56/mi 33
127
M
15
30-34
163
Camille Davis
US, Ridgewood
21:34 6:56/mi 26
35
F
6
25-29
164
Alex Blasdel
21:34 6:56/mi 38
128
M
24
35-39
165
John Schneider
US, PA, Pittsburgh
21:36 6:57/mi 40
129
M
17
40-44
166
Renate Belajeva
LV, Amatas novads
21:37 6:57/mi 16
36
F
8
15-19
167
Jakob Kiilerich
DK, Skanderborg
21:39 6:58/mi 34
130
M
16
30-34
168
Danielle Shanahan
US, Flagstaff
21:40 6:58/mi 25
37
F
7
25-29
169
Romain Basset
US, PA
21:43 6:59/mi 38
131
M
25
35-39
170
Marci Kirk
US, Chicago
21:43 6:59/mi 35
38
F
9
35-39
171
Jack Davis
US, Port Washington
21:45 7:00/mi 17
132
M
25
15-19
172
Helene Fortier
CA, Orleans
21:48 7:01/mi 55
39
F
1
55-59
173
Geoffrey Alexandre
IE, D, Dublin
21:51 7:01/mi 30
133
M
17
30-34
174
Peter Waisnor
US, Brooklyn
21:51 7:02/mi 46
134
M
14
45-49
175
Dan Ryan
GB, Hockley
21:52 7:02/mi 33
135
M
18
30-34
176
Killian Deasy
IE, Cork
21:52 7:02/mi 46
136
M
15
45-49
177
Charity Lane
US, Wheaton
21:55 7:03/mi 32
40
F
5
30-34
178
Alan Hartley
AU, WA, Marmion
21:55 7:03/mi 62
137
M
2
60-64
179
Stella Paltina
LV, Amatas novads
21:55 7:03/mi 11
41
F
1
9-11
180
Shiloh London Costello
US, West Sacramento
21:56 7:03/mi 43
42
F
4
40-44
181
Elza Niklase
LV, CE, Cēsis
21:57 7:03/mi 14
43
F
4
12-14
182
Karyl Sargent
US, Lafayette
21:58 7:04/mi 56
44
F
2
55-59
183
Anna Backeberg
ZA, Cape Town
22:01 7:05/mi 17
45
F
9
15-19
184
Aidan Bistyga
US
22:01 7:05/mi 12
138
M
5
12-14
185
CJ Rasmussen
AU, South Ripley
22:02 7:05/mi 33
139
M
19
30-34
186
Joan Hunter
US, VA, Purcellville
22:03 7:05/mi 56
46
F
3
55-59
187
Meghan Kennedy
US, VA, Alexandria
22:03 7:06/mi 37
47
F
10
35-39
188
joshua strgar
US, WY, Afton
22:04 7:06/mi 17
140
M
26
15-19
189
Peter Elmore
US, Fayetteville
22:09 7:07/mi 29
141
M
8
25-29
190
Samantha Cividanes
US, PA, Phoenixville
22:10 7:08/mi 29
48
F
8
25-29
191
Richards Spacs
LV, Drabesi
22:12 7:08/mi 13
142
M
6
12-14
192
Maria Vukovich
US, Brookings
22:13 7:09/mi 22
49
F
3
20-24
193
Rory Gumina
US, NY, Rochester
22:14 7:09/mi 61
143
M
3
60-64
194
Mick Vincent
DK, Aarhus
22:14 7:09/mi 40
144
M
18
40-44
195
Richard Spencer
PL, Gniezno
22:16 7:10/mi 45
145
M
16
45-49
196
Sarah Von Hoene
US, Louisville
22:18 7:10/mi 24
50
F
4
20-24
197
Igor Zilberman
CA, Vaughan
22:18 7:10/mi 36
146
M
26
35-39
198
Richard B
AU, Melbourne
22:19 7:11/mi 35
147
M
27
35-39
199
yumey diaz
CA, Ottawa
22:19 7:11/mi 43
51
F
5
40-44
200
Jim Chaney
US, OH, North Canton
22:24 7:12/mi 56
148
M
6
55-59
201
Sarah Quilici
US, Boise
22:25 7:13/mi 40
52
F
6
40-44
202
Allison Paul
US, Durham
22:25 7:13/mi 45
53
F
1
45-49
203
Hallie Knight
US, Jacksonville
22:27 7:13/mi 16
54
F
10
15-19
204
Becky Rea
US, IA, Lansing
22:28 7:14/mi 33
55
F
6
30-34
205
KT staffaroni
US, Englewood
22:30 7:14/mi 33
56
F
7
30-34
206
Kasey Joiner
US, Raleigh
22:32 7:15/mi 43
57
F
7
40-44
207
Haley Green
CA, Quispamsis
22:33 7:15/mi 41
58
F
8
40-44
208
Amy Begley
US, Atlanta
22:35 7:16/mi 42
59
F
9
40-44
209
Bridget Howe
US, PA, Downingtown
22:36 7:16/mi 14
60
F
5
12-14
210
Kim Olsen
US, Meridian
22:36 7:16/mi 37
61
F
11
35-39
211
Stane Zver
SI, Novo mesto
22:36 7:16/mi 51
149
M
12
50-54
212
Helena Everaert
BE, VOV
22:37 7:16/mi 13
62
F
6
12-14
213
Maile Phillips
US, CT
22:37 7:17/mi 31
63
F
8
30-34
214
amber toth
US, OH, Cleveland
22:38 7:17/mi 26
64
F
9
25-29
215
Elizabeth Cole
US, CA, Sacramento
22:38 7:17/mi 17
65
F
11
15-19
216
James Collins
ZA, Durban
22:38 7:17/mi 48
150
M
17
45-49
217
Andrés Cánovas
ES, MU, Murcia
22:39 7:17/mi 39
151
M
28
35-39
218
Todd Straka
US, CO, Boulder
22:40 7:17/mi 52
152
M
13
50-54
219
Mike Hanson
US, WI, La Crosse
22:40 7:17/mi 64
153
M
4
60-64
220
Daniel Killinger
US, PA, Wyndmoor
22:41 7:18/mi 50
154
M
14
50-54
221
Colleen Ford
US, Conshohocken
22:42 7:18/mi 31
66
F
9
30-34
222
Suzanne Cordes
US, FL, Daytona Beach
22:42 7:18/mi 60
67
F
1
60-64
223
Matthew Puntin
US, MA, Lee
22:43 7:18/mi 44
155
M
19
40-44
224
Natalie Markland
US
22:44 7:19/mi 29
68
F
10
25-29
225
Megan Ferris
US, Chicago
22:46 7:19/mi 31
69
F
10
30-34
226
Jessica Mannthey
US, GA, Cumming
22:48 7:20/mi 40
70
F
10
40-44
227
Ray Jasicki
US, WI, Eau Claire
22:48 7:20/mi 42
156
M
20
40-44
228
Robert Sherwood
US, CA, Valencia
22:48 7:20/mi 52
157
M
15
50-54
229
Antoine LEVEL
FR, Grenoble
22:50 7:20/mi 40
158
M
21
40-44
230
Kato Lauwereys
BE, VOV, Lede
22:50 7:20/mi 13
71
F
7
12-14
231
Jessica Lomax
US, IL, Woodridge
22:50 7:21/mi 40
72
F
11
40-44
232
Robert Mittleman
US, NY, SYOSSET
22:50 7:21/mi 55
159
M
7
55-59
233
Lisa DAVIS
US, Rocklin
22:51 7:21/mi 42
73
F
12
40-44
234
Rich Haas
US, IL, Hainesville
22:52 7:21/mi 58
160
M
8
55-59
235
Amanda Templeton
US, Sinking Spring
22:53 7:21/mi 42
74
F
13
40-44
236
Margaret Lohse
US, Naperville
22:54 7:22/mi 37
75
F
12
35-39
237
David Powers
US, OH, Troy
22:54 7:22/mi 54
161
M
16
50-54
238
Sean Kirchhoff
US
22:55 7:22/mi 41
162
M
22
40-44
239
Jan Doornbos
NLD, GE, Kapel-Avezaath
22:55 7:22/mi 55
163
M
9
55-59
240
Michelle Pegler
CA, Uxbridge
22:59 7:23/mi 37
76
F
13
35-39
241
Danny Humphrey
US, Encino
22:59 7:23/mi 16
164
M
27
15-19
242
Rob Grant
CA, Duncan
23:00 7:24/mi 52
165
M
17
50-54
243
Jay Tolin
US, NC
23:00 7:24/mi 46
166
M
18
45-49
244
Ian Gut
US, Frederick
23:01 7:24/mi 38
167
M
29
35-39
245
Ignas Vaitekunas
LT, Vilnius
23:05 7:25/mi 28
168
M
9
25-29
246
Susan Michaels
US, NY, Auburn
23:07 7:26/mi 63
77
F
2
60-64
247
Shaelee Angell
US, WY
23:08 7:26/mi
78
F
-
-
248
Dana Horgen
US, Memphis
23:09 7:27/mi 32
79
F
11
30-34
249
Gabrielle Feil
US, Ledgewood
23:12 7:28/mi 29
80
F
11
25-29
250
Chris Larson
US, MN, Hanover
23:13 7:28/mi 43
169
M
23
40-44
251
Maurice Janssens
NLD, NB, Oudenbosch
23:13 7:28/mi 55
170
M
10
55-59
252
Jimmy Sosinski
US, VA, Haymarket
23:13 7:28/mi 37
171
M
30
35-39
253
Andrew Baer
US, RI, Charlestown
23:14 7:28/mi 67
172
M
1
65-69
254
Marcus Breuer
DE, Dalheim
23:15 7:29/mi 55
173
M
11
55-59
255
Terri Odell
US, Rockford
23:15 7:29/mi 59
81
F
4
55-59
256
Pratham Rao
US, Monroe
23:16 7:29/mi 10
174
M
2
9-11
257
Hailey Hartle
US, FL, Jacksonville
23:17 7:29/mi 17
82
F
12
15-19
258
Jacob Chaîné
CA, QC, Sherbrooke
23:18 7:30/mi 24
175
M
6
20-24
259
shelby deloach
US, FL, Tampa
23:20 7:30/mi 29
83
F
12
25-29
260
Jenny Nakamura
US, San Diego
23:21 7:30/mi 42
84
F
14
40-44
261
Greg Clarke
US, CA, Orange
23:23 7:31/mi 59
176
M
12
55-59
262
Kaylee Moreland
US, centervile
23:24 7:31/mi 15
85
F
13
15-19
263
Rory O’Toole
IE, KE
23:25 7:32/mi 56
177
M
13
55-59
264
Russ Shaner
US, ID, Boise
23:25 7:32/mi 62
178
M
5
60-64
265
Kara Fetchero
US, FL, Jacksonville
23:29 7:33/mi 17
86
F
14
15-19
266
Yovana Gojnic-Clewett
US, CA, Orangevale
23:29 7:33/mi 37
87
F
14
35-39
267
Tim Hahn
US, NC, Cary
23:31 7:34/mi 55
179
M
14
55-59
268
brian villarete
US, OR, salem
23:31 7:34/mi 45
180
M
19
45-49
269
Melissa Lee
AU, Elderslie
23:31 7:34/mi 50
88
F
2
50-54
270
Kyle Marcotte
US, Bismarck
23:32 7:34/mi 15
181
M
28
15-19
271
Chenyao Liu
US, Carmel
23:32 7:34/mi 15
89
F
15
15-19
272
Ginger Watkins
US, NC, Carolinia Beach
23:33 7:34/mi 62
90
F
3
60-64
273
Aaron Rickens
US, White Lake
23:34 7:35/mi 36
182
M
31
35-39
274
Morgan Allen
CA, Regina
23:35 7:35/mi 36
183
M
32
35-39
275
Neil Munroe
CA, BC, Vernon
23:36 7:35/mi 48
184
M
20
45-49
276
Henry Tarlow
US, Portland
23:39 7:37/mi 34
185
M
20
30-34
277
Simona Levicar
SI
23:40 7:37/mi 28
91
F
13
25-29
278
Emmalee Hale
US, Afton
23:40 7:37/mi 15
92
F
16
15-19
279
Nico Gross
DE, HH, Hamburg
23:41 7:37/mi 47
93
F
2
45-49
280
Shaun Lynch
CA, Maple Ridge
23:42 7:37/mi 38
186
M
33
35-39
281
Julie Sargeant
US, MA, Pembroke
23:43 7:38/mi 50
94
F
3
50-54
282
Noah Draney
US, WY, Fairview
23:44 7:38/mi 16
187
M
29
15-19
283
sam wood
23:45 7:38/mi
-
-
-
-
284
Maddy Humphrey
US
23:46 7:38/mi 26
95
F
14
25-29
285
Dwayne Jordan
CA, Chilliwack
23:47 7:39/mi 44
188
M
24
40-44
286
Sue Kiley
US, MA, Andover
23:48 7:39/mi 51
96
F
4
50-54
287
Ariel Velasco
US, TX, Houston
23:49 7:40/mi 55
189
M
15
55-59
288
Todd Corliss
US, HI, Koloa
23:50 7:40/mi 47
190
M
21
45-49
289
Matthew Aust
US
23:50 7:40/mi 26
191
M
10
25-29
290
Enno Buis
NLD, Voorburg
23:50 7:40/mi 57
192
M
16
55-59
291
Abigail Cannon
US
23:50 7:40/mi 40
97
F
15
40-44
292
Juan Castillo
US, Katy
23:53 7:41/mi 46
193
M
22
45-49
293
Vanessa Peralta-Mitchell
US, PA, Norristown
23:54 7:41/mi 40
98
F
16
40-44
294
Ava Liuzzo
US, Jacksonville
23:54 7:41/mi 15
99
F
17
15-19
295
Sam Mallery
US, NC, Durham
23:55 7:41/mi 47
194
M
23
45-49
296
Jessica Fuentes
US, CA, Sacramento
23:56 7:42/mi 45
100
F
3
45-49
297
German Scipioni
US, CA
23:57 7:42/mi 47
195
M
24
45-49
298
Erin Beazley
US, Calabasas
23:57 7:42/mi 14
101
F
8
12-14
299
Kelly ODell
US, OH, Circleville
23:58 7:43/mi 42
102
F
17
40-44
300
Alan Sivakumaran
US, TX, Fort Worth
24:01 7:44/mi 35
196
M
34
35-39
301
Giovanni Nicolaas
AW
24:03 7:44/mi 50
197
M
18
50-54
302
Lukasz Szelag
PL, Lodz
24:04 7:44/mi 45
198
M
25
45-49
303
Sherry Minkiewicz
US, OR, Hillsboro
24:05 7:45/mi 42
103
F
18
40-44
304
Neil Maguire
US, State College
24:07 7:45/mi 13
199
M
7
12-14
305
mario srnec
AT, 6, Feldkirchen
24:07 7:46/mi 50
200
M
19
50-54
306
Polina Savelieva
US, NY, Astoria
24:07 7:46/mi 37
104
F
15
35-39
307
Chris Whipple
US, Hanover
24:10 7:46/mi 38
201
M
35
35-39
308
Manon Van Wijnendaele
BE, VOV, Wichelen
24:10 7:46/mi 13
105
F
9
12-14
309
Shimeng C.
US
24:11 7:47/mi 33
106
F
12
30-34
310
Brooke Kallgren
US, Smoot
24:11 7:47/mi 17
107
F
18
15-19
311
Angus Henderson
GB
24:11 7:47/mi 45
202
M
26
45-49
312
Samia McCall
US, ID, Boise
24:11 7:47/mi 44
108
F
19
40-44
313
Hannah Skardon
GB, Weybridge
24:13 7:47/mi 32
109
F
13
30-34
314
David Nelson
US, Oakland
24:15 7:48/mi 64
203
M
6
60-64
315
Jane McGuire
GB, JS, LONDON
24:15 7:48/mi 27
110
F
15
25-29
316
Ben Kettle
AU, Townsville
24:15 7:48/mi 36
204
M
36
35-39
317
chris swabb
CA, Calgary
24:16 7:48/mi 46
205
M
27
45-49
318
Natalie Otero
US, Jacksonville
24:17 7:48/mi 15
111
F
19
15-19
319
Meghan Flanagan
US, Marietta
24:17 7:48/mi 15
112
F
20
15-19
320
Janine Kampmann
AU, QLD, Cairns
24:17 7:49/mi 57
113
F
5
55-59
321
Danielle Dierig
US, Florence
24:17 7:49/mi 35
114
F
16
35-39
322
Ravi Viswanathan
US, Milpitas
24:19 7:49/mi 34
206
M
21
30-34
323
Parker Munroe
CA, Vernon
24:21 7:50/mi 15
207
M
30
15-19
324
gabriele tarsia incuria
IT, genova
24:22 7:50/mi 42
208
M
25
40-44
325
Steve Seckinger
US, UT, Kamas
24:25 7:51/mi 52
209
M
20
50-54
326
Kierra Pickard
US, Sinking Spring
24:26 7:51/mi 15
115
F
21
15-19
327
Kate Ramage
NZ, AUK
24:27 7:52/mi 34
116
F
14
30-34
328
RANDALL KROMER
US, PUNXSUTAWNEY
24:29 7:52/mi 38
210
M
37
35-39
329
Hugh Moran
IE, Galway
24:33 7:54/mi 32
211
M
22
30-34
330
Himanshu Patel
BH, Manama
24:34 7:54/mi 41
212
M
26
40-44
331
James Kading
US, Pawcatuck
24:34 7:54/mi 61
213
M
7
60-64
332
Debra Cookson
US, CA, El Cajon
24:36 7:55/mi 42
117
F
20
40-44
333
David Isaac
TT, DMN
24:36 7:55/mi 62
214
M
8
60-64
334
Morgan Reeder
US, ND, Fargo
24:38 7:55/mi 16
118
F
22
15-19
335
Bob Pugh
US, Wyndmoor
24:38 7:55/mi 57
215
M
17
55-59
336
Pat Milton
US, Leesburg
24:39 7:56/mi 53
216
M
21
50-54
337
Angela Busby
US, NC, Rutherfordton
24:39 7:56/mi 46
119
F
4
45-49
338
Lynette Low
GB, JJ, Edinburgh
24:40 7:56/mi 42
120
F
21
40-44
339
Olivia Burgess
US, SD, Rapid city
24:41 7:56/mi 39
121
F
17
35-39
340
Sabrina Ehmke
US, Chicago
24:42 7:57/mi 37
122
F
18
35-39
341
Mojca Novljan
SI, Novo mesto
24:42 7:57/mi 51
123
F
5
50-54
342
Eimear Diviney
GB, Harpenden
24:46 7:58/mi 40
124
F
22
40-44
343
Marshall Pickard
US, PA, Reading
24:47 7:58/mi 50
217
M
22
50-54
344
Roy Kline
US, NY, Queensbury
24:48 7:58/mi 67
218
M
2
65-69
345
Katie Lee
US, NJ, Ocean Grove
24:48 7:58/mi 26
125
F
16
25-29
346
Cheryl Willsie
CA, On, Bright’s Grove
24:49 7:59/mi 35
126
F
19
35-39
347
Caroline Philp
US
24:51 7:59/mi 8
127
F
1
8 & Under
348
Alexander Philp
US, MD, Hagerstown
24:51 7:59/mi 10
219
M
3
9-11
349
Michelle Meermann
HN, CR, San Pedro Sula
24:51 7:59/mi 34
128
F
15
30-34
350
Tomas Fojta
GB, IF, Wokingham
24:52 8:00/mi 46
220
M
28
45-49
351
Erica Cov
US, NJ, Belmar
24:54 8:00/mi 38
129
F
20
35-39
352
Gwen Stone
US, NY, Larchmont
24:54 8:01/mi 42
130
F
23
40-44
353
Ashley Baldanza
US, Spring Lake
24:54 8:01/mi 27
131
F
17
25-29
354
Alex Agnoluzzi
CA, Vaughan
24:55 8:01/mi 47
221
M
29
45-49
355
Dawn Fox
US, Valparaiso
24:55 8:01/mi 39
132
F
21
35-39
356
Karen Lutzke
US, MI, Williamston
24:55 8:01/mi 57
133
F
6
55-59
357
Lyndsay Nugent
CA, Scarborough
24:56 8:01/mi
134
F
-
-
358
Jorge Freitas
BR, RS, Tres Coroas
24:56 8:01/mi 59
222
M
18
55-59
359
Matthew McMillan
US, NY, Geneseo
24:59 8:02/mi 29
223
M
11
25-29
360
Katherine Jones
24:59 8:02/mi 15
135
F
23
15-19
361
Jane Bosio
US, CA, BERKELEY
24:59 8:02/mi 59
136
F
7
55-59
362
Amy Tobias
US, Cedar Park
25:00 8:02/mi 40
137
F
24
40-44
363
Kate Beveridge
GB, JJ, edinbu
25:00 8:02/mi 35
138
F
22
35-39
364
Justin Moore
US, NJ, Cherry Hill
25:00 8:02/mi 32
224
M
23
30-34
365
Mary McCann
US, IL, Glenview
25:01 8:03/mi 44
139
F
25
40-44
366
Ian Klausen
DK
25:02 8:03/mi 47
225
M
30
45-49
367
Sharon Hanks
US, CA, Davis
25:02 8:03/mi 42
140
F
26
40-44
368
Bridget Keroglidis
CA, Toronto
25:02 8:03/mi 43
141
F
27
40-44
369
Cameron Premo
US, Atlanta
25:06 8:04/mi 28
226
M
12
25-29
370
Federica Brandizzi
US, Okemos
25:07 8:05/mi 50
142
F
6
50-54
371
Stefanie Cain
US, SC, Lexington
25:07 8:05/mi 33
143
F
16
30-34
372
kristine ♥️
US, MI, DeWitt
25:08 8:05/mi 51
144
F
7
50-54
373
Matt Vukovich
US, SD, Brookings
25:09 8:05/mi 54
227
M
23
50-54
374
Vanessa Rossi
CA, Toronto
25:09 8:05/mi 37
145
F
23
35-39
375
Matthew Seguin
CA, Toronto
25:10 8:06/mi 42
228
M
27
40-44
376
Dana Strode
US, Denver
25:10 8:06/mi 32
146
F
17
30-34
377
Jill Clark
US, Calabasas
25:11 8:06/mi 45
147
F
5
45-49
378
Danielle Bryan
AU, VIC, Melbourne
25:11 8:06/mi 36
148
F
24
35-39
379
Elena Menéndez Fernández
ES, M, Madrid
25:13 8:07/mi 49
149
F
6
45-49
380
Kimberley Burns
US, IN, Wanatah
25:14 8:07/mi 37
150
F
25
35-39
381
Terri Tyson
US, Spencer
25:16 8:08/mi 51
151
F
8
50-54
382
Raymond Rodriguez
US, Las Vegas
25:17 8:08/mi 34
229
M
24
30-34
383
Tara Feathers
US, Castle Creek
25:18 8:08/mi 40
152
F
28
40-44
384
Ross Waguespack
US, Nashville
25:18 8:08/mi 38
230
M
38
35-39
385
Karen Faber
US, TX, Tomball
25:18 8:08/mi 52
153
F
9
50-54
386
Christina DeAngelis
US, Reading
25:20 8:09/mi 47
154
F
7
45-49
387
Greg Lawrence
IE, RN, Knockcroghery
25:20 8:09/mi 40
231
M
28
40-44
388
Iain Shand
GB, Brechin
25:20 8:09/mi 35
232
M
39
35-39
389
Leanne Smith
US, WA, Kennewick
25:24 8:10/mi 34
155
F
18
30-34
390
Prema Ramashwar
US, Somerset
25:24 8:10/mi 33
156
F
19
30-34
391
Geneva Dinh
US, Hamilton
25:25 8:10/mi 16
157
F
24
15-19
392
Bruce Dorr
US, Highlands Ranch
25:26 8:11/mi 56
233
M
19
55-59
393
Carney Minasian
US, Evanston
25:28 8:11/mi 68
234
M
3
65-69
394
Gareth Reid
GB, Llandysul
25:29 8:12/mi 37
235
M
40
35-39
395
Sabrina Kline
US, MA, North Easton
25:30 8:12/mi 60
158
F
4
60-64
396
Melissa Hill
25:31 8:13/mi 36
159
F
26
35-39
397
Elisabeth Sosa
Orlando
25:33 8:13/mi 35
160
F
27
35-39
398
Vito Nacci
IT, BA, Modugno
25:36 8:14/mi 51
236
M
24
50-54
399
Trenna Kelly
US, Hagerstown
25:36 8:14/mi 46
161
F
8
45-49
400
Faye Britt
US, Ferndale
25:39 8:15/mi 45
162
F
9
45-49
401
Ramona Blount
US, Sacramento
25:39 8:15/mi 58
163
F
8
55-59
402
Darren Bentham
GB, K4, Tunbridge Wells
25:39 8:15/mi 52
237
M
25
50-54
403
Daniel Ballin
US, VA, Williamsburg
25:40 8:15/mi 49
238
M
31
45-49
404
Kelly France
CA, Newmarket
25:41 8:15/mi 47
239
M
32
45-49
405
Kelly Scribner
US, Berkeley
25:41 8:16/mi 43
164
F
29
40-44
406
Sue Shikaze
CA
25:45 8:17/mi 57
165
F
9
55-59
407
James Schools
US, Wyalusing
25:46 8:17/mi 54
240
M
26
50-54
408
Michelle Corrigan
US, Valparaiso
25:46 8:17/mi 47
166
F
10
45-49
409
KIRSTY PETTENGELL
GB, Wigan
25:47 8:17/mi 33
167
F
20
30-34
410
Roy McHaffa
US, Charles Town
25:49 8:18/mi 61
241
M
9
60-64
411
Michelle McSorley
US, MI, Grand Rapids
25:50 8:18/mi 41
168
F
30
40-44
412
Stewart Crosswell
GB, HAM, Southampton
25:50 8:18/mi 32
242
M
25
30-34
413
David Merryman
US, TN, Memphis
25:52 8:19/mi 36
243
M
41
35-39
414
Lesley Dellamonica
US, CA, Truckee
25:53 8:19/mi 54
169
F
10
50-54
415
Ashley Allinger
US, WY, Cheyenne
25:53 8:20/mi 27
170
F
18
25-29
416
Rusty Whitaker
US, Grand Haven
25:53 8:20/mi 48
244
M
33
45-49
417
Rachelle Regnier
CA, AB, Calgary
25:55 8:20/mi 27
171
F
19
25-29
418
Dawson Hull
US, TN, Collierville
25:56 8:20/mi 35
245
M
42
35-39
419
Monte Comeau
CA, BC, Salmo
25:58 8:21/mi 63
246
M
10
60-64
420
Kevin Boneno
US, Baton Rouge
25:58 8:21/mi 48
247
M
34
45-49
421
Trevor Colvin
US, PA, Pittsburgh
25:59 8:21/mi 28
248
M
13
25-29
422
Martin Kneis
CA, On, Toronto
25:59 8:21/mi 56
249
M
20
55-59
423
Loren McCreesh
US, NJ, Montclair
25:59 8:21/mi 51
172
F
11
50-54
424
Brian Varcas
GB, L4, Staylittle, Llanbrynmair
25:59 8:21/mi 63
250
M
11
60-64
425
Pauline Klopper
AU, Singleton
26:00 8:22/mi 49
173
F
11
45-49
426
Amber Thielbar
US, MN, New Prague
26:02 8:23/mi 39
174
F
28
35-39
427
Andy Ginty
GB, JT, Manchester
26:03 8:23/mi 52
251
M
27
50-54
428
Winnie Wat
26:04 8:23/mi
-
-
-
-
429
Kyle Kopidlansky
US
26:08 8:24/mi 32
252
M
26
30-34
430
Johnny Shelby ( Third Coast Training )
US, TX, Houston
26:08 8:24/mi 54
253
M
28
50-54
431
Mike Garza
US, Costa mesa
26:09 8:25/mi 44
254
M
29
40-44
432
Aaron Michaelson
US, MI, Belleville
26:10 8:25/mi 29
255
M
14
25-29
433
Sélène Van Wijnendaele
BE, Wichelen
26:11 8:25/mi 11
175
F
2
9-11
434
Krisha Andrews
US, HI, Honolulu
26:12 8:26/mi 37
176
F
29
35-39
435
Kathy Butler
US, CO, Nederland
26:13 8:26/mi 46
177
F
12
45-49
436
Shannon Ennis
US, Manvel
26:14 8:26/mi 34
178
F
21
30-34
437
Sierra McIver
US, NY, Endicott
26:16 8:27/mi 25
179
F
20
25-29
438
Stephanie Maiorano
US, Austell
26:17 8:27/mi 23
180
F
5
20-24
439
John Godina
US
26:18 8:27/mi 47
256
M
35
45-49
440
Scott Justice
JP, 14, Yokohama
26:18 8:27/mi 40
257
M
30
40-44
441
Sarah Sandstrom
US
26:19 8:28/mi 40
181
F
31
40-44
442
Bob Hull
US, TN, Lexington
26:20 8:28/mi 65
258
M
4
65-69
443
Adrien Fischer
GB, London
26:21 8:28/mi 33
259
M
27
30-34
444
Valentina Laberkova
US, West Palm Beach
26:22 8:29/mi 31
182
F
22
30-34
445
Dawn Rizzo
US, Livingston
26:23 8:29/mi 45
183
F
13
45-49
446
Maria Williams
US, Tampa
26:23 8:29/mi 40
184
F
32
40-44
447
Heather Hobson
US, Whiting
26:27 8:31/mi 45
185
F
14
45-49
448
Manuel García xpósito
ES, M, Madrid
26:28 8:31/mi 47
260
M
36
45-49
449
David Godbout
US, MO, ST LOUIS
26:28 8:31/mi 58
261
M
21
55-59
450
Heather Lacey
US, Hastings
26:28 8:31/mi 42
186
F
33
40-44
451
Rachael ZARET
US, Glendale Heights
26:30 8:31/mi 38
187
F
30
35-39
452
Scott Mazure
US, MI, Bay City
26:30 8:31/mi 38
262
M
43
35-39
453
Paris Dinh
US, Hamilton
26:33 8:32/mi 19
188
F
25
15-19
454
Alicia Shea
US, Meridian
26:35 8:33/mi 32
189
F
23
30-34
455
Jennifer Conner
US, IN, Westfield
26:36 8:33/mi 38
190
F
31
35-39
456
Matty DuPree
US, Lufkin
26:37 8:34/mi 24
191
F
6
20-24
457
Joshua Green
US, NC, Gibsonville
26:37 8:34/mi 42
263
M
31
40-44
458
Erika Edmiston
US, Jackson
26:37 8:34/mi 40
192
F
34
40-44
459
Alecia McCall
AU, Gosnells
26:38 8:34/mi 36
193
F
32
35-39
460
Scott Furr
US, Concord
26:40 8:35/mi 48
264
M
37
45-49
461
Jamie Fortier
US, Haslett
26:40 8:35/mi 45
194
F
15
45-49
462
Julia Stiltner
US, Purcellville
26:42 8:35/mi 16
195
F
26
15-19
463
Craig Vespa
US, San Diego
26:42 8:35/mi 53
265
M
29
50-54
464
Rhea Chatterjee
US
26:43 8:36/mi 23
196
F
7
20-24
465
Steve Ross
CA, Ottawa
26:44 8:36/mi 56
266
M
22
55-59
466
Brenda Morris
US, MA, Worcester
26:45 8:36/mi 53
197
F
12
50-54
467
Carolyn Dysart
US, Herndon
26:45 8:36/mi 53
198
F
13
50-54
468
Joe Schwab
US, WI, Brookfield
26:46 8:36/mi 43
267
M
32
40-44
469
Katelyn Hedger
US
26:46 8:36/mi 16
199
F
27
15-19
470
Robert Minter
AF
26:46 8:36/mi 49
268
M
38
45-49
471
Shae Riley
US, TX, Cedar Park
26:48 8:37/mi
200
F
-
-
472
Eric Woodford
US, MA, plainville
26:49 8:37/mi 42
269
M
33
40-44
473
Valerie Shifman
US, Huntington Woods
26:49 8:38/mi 56
201
F
10
55-59
474
Beka Scott
NZ, WKO, Cambridge
26:50 8:38/mi
202
F
-
-
475
John Kramer
US, Indianapolis
26:50 8:38/mi 57
270
M
23
55-59
476
Arturo Cabrera
MX, DIF, Alvaro obregon
26:52 8:38/mi 28
271
M
15
25-29
477
Samuel Rodriguez
US, Miramar
26:52 8:38/mi 50
272
M
30
50-54
478
Abigail Adams
US, Cincinnati
26:54 8:39/mi 15
203
F
28
15-19
479
Andrea Maslanka
US, IN, Valparaiso
26:54 8:39/mi 46
204
F
16
45-49
480
Amy Goddard
US, OR, Gardiner
26:54 8:39/mi 45
205
F
17
45-49
481
Michele Weaver
US, KS, Paola
26:55 8:39/mi 51
206
F
14
50-54
482
Noah Scarborough
US, Jennings
26:56 8:40/mi 17
273
M
31
15-19
483
Bernard Tunney
GB, IV, SALE
26:56 8:40/mi 60
274
M
12
60-64
484
Thomas B Jensen
Dianalund
26:56 8:40/mi 47
275
M
39
45-49
485
Claire Driscoll
CA, NB, Quispamsis
26:56 8:40/mi 50
207
F
15
50-54
486
Brian Peabody
US, GA, Roswell
26:59 8:41/mi 61
276
M
13
60-64
487
Jannah Waters
US, Gilbert
27:00 8:41/mi 39
208
F
33
35-39
488
Caroline Moore
27:00 8:41/mi
-
-
-
-
489
Eric Eames
US, UT, Bluffdale
27:01 8:41/mi 40
277
M
34
40-44
490
Mackenzie Philp
US, MD
27:02 8:42/mi 8
209
F
2
8 & Under
491
Naomi Stanford
GB, WSM, London
27:03 8:42/mi 69
210
F
1
65-69
492
Laura Thurston
US, Baltimore
27:03 8:42/mi 48
211
F
18
45-49
493
Hugh Harris
US, MD, New Carrollton
27:03 8:42/mi 51
278
M
31
50-54
494
Kelly Schultz
US, Frederick
27:06 8:43/mi 36
212
F
34
35-39
495
Di Spindley
GB, London
27:08 8:44/mi 41
213
F
35
40-44
496
Katie Klingsporn
US, Rochester
27:08 8:44/mi 26
214
F
21
25-29
497
Ashley Johnson
US, Yukon
27:09 8:44/mi 35
215
F
35
35-39
498
Andrew Genzler
US, Beaver falls
27:10 8:44/mi 32
279
M
28
30-34
499
Raiza Vega
US, Springfield
27:11 8:45/mi 34
216
F
24
30-34
500
cassandra williams
US, WI, Hales Corners
27:14 8:45/mi 50
217
F
16
50-54
501
Vanessa Ronksley
CA, AB, Calgary
27:15 8:46/mi 40
218
F
36
40-44
502
Paul Allen
US, MN, Granite Falls
27:15 8:46/mi 48
280
M
40
45-49
503
Elizabeth McClain
US, Boulder
27:18 8:47/mi 51
219
F
17
50-54
504
Sally Chang
27:18 8:47/mi
220
F
-
-
505
Divya Harrison
US, MD, Myersville
27:20 8:47/mi 41
221
F
37
40-44
506
Bruce Butler
US, IL, Champaign
27:20 8:48/mi 63
281
M
14
60-64
507
LeAnn Splitter
US, Virginia Beach
27:23 8:48/mi 39
222
F
36
35-39
508
Gerard Dypiangco
US
27:24 8:49/mi 54
282
M
32
50-54
509
Rybo McGovern
US, WI, Appleton
27:25 8:49/mi 46
283
M
41
45-49
510
Emanuele Bena
GB, JS, London
27:28 8:50/mi 38
284
M
44
35-39
511
Kailey Lewis
US, Kentfield
27:28 8:50/mi 49
223
F
19
45-49
512
Andy Hamilton
GB, K4, Beckenham
27:29 8:50/mi 46
285
M
42
45-49
513
Mark Wells
GB, M1, Huddersfield
27:31 8:51/mi 45
286
M
43
45-49
514
Brenda Nichols
US, MI, Belmont
27:31 8:51/mi 44
224
F
38
40-44
515
Cameron Fraser
US, Laguna Beah
27:31 8:51/mi 56
287
M
24
55-59
516
Allison Spangler
US, Bountiful
27:32 8:51/mi 32
225
F
25
30-34
517
Becca Holman
US, Eau Claire
27:32 8:51/mi 29
226
F
22
25-29
518
Haoyu Yun
US, CA, Chicago
27:33 8:52/mi 20
288
M
7
20-24
519
Melanie Hevel-Olson
US, MN, Fosston
27:33 8:52/mi 38
227
F
37
35-39
520
Barbara Preston
GB, Leicester
27:34 8:52/mi 43
228
F
39
40-44
521
Chris Ordner
US, MN, Brooklyn Park
27:35 8:52/mi 46
289
M
44
45-49
522
Jay Teinert
US, TX, Bedford
27:35 8:53/mi 57
290
M
25
55-59
523
Tim Woods
US, Des Moines
27:37 8:53/mi 70
291
M
1
70-74
524
Monika Wille
DE, NI, Lauenhagen
27:38 8:53/mi 67
229
F
2
65-69
525
Mary Jessey
CA, AB, Calgary
27:40 8:54/mi 47
230
F
20
45-49
526
Natalie Palmer
CA, Banff
27:41 8:54/mi 44
231
F
40
40-44
527
Jay Jil
US, RI, Cumberland
27:44 8:55/mi 44
292
M
35
40-44
528
Vincent Sivirine
US, GA, Alpharetta
27:47 8:56/mi 52
293
M
33
50-54
529
Claudio Chea
PR, San Juan
27:48 8:57/mi 45
294
M
45
45-49
530
Adam Myers
US, Cumming
27:48 8:57/mi 34
295
M
29
30-34
531
Ronald Richards
AU, WA, Ravensthorpe
27:50 8:57/mi 75
296
M
1
75-79
532
Peter Briend
US, GA, Cumming
27:50 8:57/mi 60
297
M
15
60-64
533
Micah Bechard
US, CO, Parker
27:51 8:58/mi 36
298
M
45
35-39
534
Isabella Cratem
US, FL, Jacksonville
27:53 8:58/mi 16
232
F
29
15-19
535
Braydon Campeau
CA, Uxbridge
27:56 8:59/mi 34
299
M
30
30-34
536
Annika Petroski
US, CA, Irvine
27:58 9:00/mi 36
233
F
38
35-39
537
Michael Broda
US, Hummelstown
27:58 9:00/mi 64
300
M
16
60-64
538
Richard Cavender
GB, M5, Worcester
27:59 9:00/mi 55
301
M
26
55-59
539
Karin Pivaral
US, Atlanta
28:01 9:01/mi 34
234
F
26
30-34
540
Mario Gomez
MX, Mexico
28:02 9:01/mi 46
302
M
46
45-49
541
Colleen Sousa
US, NH, HAMPSTEAD
28:02 9:01/mi 50
235
F
18
50-54
542
Austris Abolins
LV, Valmiera
28:03 9:01/mi 48
303
M
47
45-49
543
Yvonne Murphy
US, IL, St Charles
28:06 9:02/mi 56
236
F
11
55-59
544
Suzanne Redding
US, MD, Frederick
28:08 9:03/mi 52
237
F
19
50-54
545
Jorge Martinez
US, PR, Bayamon
28:08 9:03/mi 41
304
M
36
40-44
546
Paul Racine
US, NY, New York
28:11 9:04/mi 72
305
M
2
70-74
547
CJ Healy
US, CA, San Rafael
28:12 9:04/mi 44
238
F
41
40-44
548
Tamara Kezar
CA, AB, Hinton
28:16 9:05/mi 44
239
F
42
40-44
549
Hope Fuss
US, Hagerstown
28:17 9:06/mi 43
240
F
43
40-44
550
Rona Bongat
US, Naperville
28:18 9:06/mi 44
241
F
44
40-44
551
Doyle John
US, Wake Forest
28:19 9:07/mi 49
306
M
48
45-49
552
Sarah Peters
US, MO, Kansas City
28:20 9:07/mi 31
242
F
27
30-34
553
Paula Olson
US, Prescott
28:21 9:07/mi 50
243
F
20
50-54
554
Carmen Leon de la Barra
MX, MEX, Huixquilucan
28:21 9:07/mi 47
244
F
21
45-49
555
Olivia Robertson
US, Charlottesville
28:23 9:08/mi 26
245
F
23
25-29
556
Chad Metiva
US, MI
28:23 9:08/mi 43
307
M
37
40-44
557
Sheila Leard
US, Folsom
28:24 9:08/mi 65
246
F
3
65-69
558
Teri Mosher
US, AZ, Tucson
28:24 9:08/mi 37
247
F
39
35-39
559
Cecilia Ortega
US, NY
28:26 9:09/mi 42
248
F
45
40-44
560
Noel Nunnermacker
US, Morris Plains
28:27 9:09/mi 24
249
F
8
20-24
561
David Leach
US, League City
28:29 9:10/mi 36
308
M
46
35-39
562
Helen Milner
GB, Ross-on-Wye
28:29 9:10/mi 47
250
F
22
45-49
563
Diane Brandl
DE
28:30 9:10/mi 41
251
F
46
40-44
564
John Jaramillo
US, Oak Park
28:31 9:10/mi 38
309
M
47
35-39
565
Pete Cooney
US, MI, Rochester
28:32 9:11/mi 64
310
M
17
60-64
566
Jill Wolverton
US
28:32 9:11/mi 41
252
F
47
40-44
567
Adelaide Hinson
US, Jacksonville
28:33 9:11/mi 16
253
F
30
15-19
568
David Mehl
US, Bartlett,IL
28:34 9:11/mi 41
311
M
38
40-44
569
Carla Anderson
US
28:34 9:11/mi 40
254
F
48
40-44
570
Jonathan Fleischman
US, Cortland
28:34 9:11/mi 27
312
M
16
25-29
571
Rosie Morgan
AU, VIC, Hurstbridge
28:34 9:11/mi 39
255
F
40
35-39
572
Janine Sumbeling
US, Jacksonville
28:37 9:12/mi 15
256
F
31
15-19
573
Paul Miller
US, TX, Dallas
28:37 9:12/mi 63
313
M
18
60-64
574
Laura Meyer
US, WI, La Crosse
28:39 9:13/mi 38
257
F
41
35-39
575
Kim Daniel
US, WA, Kirkland
28:43 9:14/mi 60
258
F
5
60-64
576
Michelle Lopez
US, Albuquerque
28:43 9:14/mi 42
259
F
49
40-44
577
Melanie Lucas
CA
28:45 9:15/mi
260
F
-
-
578
Heidy Arellano
US, FL, Weston
28:46 9:15/mi 42
261
F
50
40-44
579
Stacy Walton
CA, On, Pickering
28:46 9:15/mi 31
262
F
28
30-34
580
Erin Reade
US, Raleigh
28:52 9:17/mi 44
263
F
51
40-44
581
Alison Dickson
CA, Victoria
28:52 9:17/mi 57
264
F
12
55-59
582
Kristiina Schetselaar
MX, Cholula
28:53 9:18/mi 44
265
F
52
40-44
583
Steve Kearney
US, IN, CHESTERTON
28:56 9:18/mi 71
314
M
3
70-74
584
Sarah Zarzynski
US, Milwaukee
28:58 9:19/mi 38
266
F
42
35-39
585
Tim Johnson
US, MD, Crownsville
29:00 9:20/mi 40
315
M
39
40-44
586
Jet van Dorp
NLD, Hengelo
29:02 9:20/mi 36
267
F
43
35-39
587
David Feron
US, CO, Lakewood
29:04 9:21/mi 62
316
M
19
60-64
588
Bill Schwabenland
US, WA, Bothell
29:05 9:21/mi 65
317
M
5
65-69
589
Laura Owen
US, OR, Portland
29:09 9:22/mi
268
F
-
-
590
Tracie Harrison
GB, Bournemouth
29:10 9:23/mi 55
269
F
13
55-59
591
Darshini Shankar
US
29:18 9:25/mi 15
270
F
32
15-19
592
Bill Skweres
US, PA, Pittsburgh
29:19 9:26/mi 48
318
M
49
45-49
593
Stephanie Weiss
US, TX, Tomball
29:20 9:26/mi 58
271
F
14
55-59
594
Elizabeth McKee
US, Falling Waters
29:22 9:27/mi 31
272
F
29
30-34
595
Kim Pontius
US, Boone
29:26 9:28/mi 64
273
F
6
60-64
596
Stephen Thomas
US, GA, Marietta
29:29 9:29/mi 58
319
M
27
55-59
597
Lillian Wanjagi
US
29:29 9:29/mi 47
274
F
23
45-49
598
Nicole Reed
US, Longmont
29:29 9:29/mi 37
275
F
44
35-39
599
Anna Dorsey
US, Baltimore
29:30 9:29/mi
276
F
-
-
600
Dock Gammage
US, McDonough
29:32 9:30/mi 48
320
M
50
45-49
601
Flemming Petersen
DK, Gram
29:33 9:30/mi 47
321
M
51
45-49
602
Amy Johnson
US, New Boston
29:34 9:31/mi 38
277
F
45
35-39
603
jim hamilton
US, FL
29:35 9:31/mi 64
322
M
20
60-64
604
Stuart Chalmers
GB, LN, Thames Ditton
29:36 9:31/mi 47
323
M
52
45-49
605
Jennifer Tryon
US, Walnut Creek
29:37 9:31/mi 27
278
F
24
25-29
606
steven burton
US, TX, Greenville
29:37 9:31/mi 57
324
M
28
55-59
607
Bobbi Witham
US, PA, Canonsburg
29:39 9:32/mi 39
279
F
46
35-39
608
Bob Raichle
US, FL, Largo
29:39 9:32/mi 66
325
M
6
65-69
609
John Culberson
US, TX, Ransom Canyon
29:42 9:33/mi 60
326
M
21
60-64
610
Breanne Clark
US, IL, O'Fallon
29:45 9:34/mi 35
280
F
47
35-39
611
Jessica Lewis
US, MD, Baltimore
29:47 9:35/mi 29
281
F
25
25-29
612
Megan Sherrell
US, Montgomery
29:49 9:35/mi 35
282
F
48
35-39
613
Larae Baker
US, Houston
29:49 9:36/mi 36
283
F
49
35-39
614
Kelly Comboni
US, Old Saybrook
29:52 9:36/mi 41
284
F
53
40-44
615
Laura Lipow
US, Teaneck
29:52 9:36/mi 53
285
F
21
50-54
616
Cathy Dotson
US, PA, Glen Rock
29:52 9:36/mi 55
286
F
15
55-59
617
Charlene Dietrich
US, Phoenix
29:52 9:37/mi 48
287
F
24
45-49
618
Mandy Day
AU, QLD, Wynnum West
29:55 9:37/mi 54
288
F
22
50-54
619
Jennifer Hyer
US, West Salem
29:56 9:38/mi 41
289
F
54
40-44
620
Melissa Wright
CA, NB
29:58 9:39/mi 36
290
F
50
35-39
621
Luis Rubio
CA, NB, Sain John
30:00 9:39/mi 56
327
M
29
55-59
622
Emily Bistyga
US, greenville
30:00 9:39/mi 16
291
F
33
15-19
623
sara weideman
US, WI, Waukesha
30:02 9:40/mi 56
292
F
16
55-59
624
Marion Brehaut
CA, Dieppe
30:02 9:40/mi 43
293
F
55
40-44
625
Sue Tupper
US, Hastings
30:03 9:40/mi 55
294
F
17
55-59
626
David Cohen
US, Ann Arbor
30:05 9:41/mi 76
328
M
2
75-79
627
Monica Trigg
US, GA, Atlanta
30:06 9:41/mi 47
295
F
25
45-49
628
Jeff Seaton
US
30:07 9:41/mi 52
329
M
34
50-54
629
Steven Bates
GB, KA, Ashton Under Lyne
30:07 9:41/mi 66
330
M
7
65-69
630
Bojana Gut
US, Frederick
30:09 9:42/mi 37
296
F
51
35-39
631
Kristina Godina
US, AZ, Scottsdale
30:09 9:42/mi 53
297
F
23
50-54
632
Lizbeth A Rode
US, Wyndmoor
30:10 9:42/mi 53
298
F
24
50-54
633
Cameron Roberts
GB, LIN, GRANTHAM
30:13 9:43/mi 28
331
M
17
25-29
634
Janet Dale
NZ, BOP, Whakatane
30:13 9:43/mi 70
299
F
1
70-74
635
Anne Shubert
US, MD, Smithsburg
30:21 9:46/mi 51
300
F
25
50-54
636
Marcela Hernandez Gomez
MX, Mexico city
30:22 9:46/mi 46
301
F
26
45-49
637
Tanya HermanVanthuyne
CA, Moose Jaw
30:23 9:47/mi 45
302
F
27
45-49
638
Ned Ge
CA, London
30:24 9:47/mi 63
303
F
7
60-64
639
RJ Hirshkind
US, NE, Brentwood
30:24 9:47/mi 52
332
M
35
50-54
640
Shelley Leone
US, OH, Columbus
30:24 9:47/mi 47
304
F
28
45-49
641
wanda felber
US, WI, Brookfield
30:25 9:47/mi 60
305
F
8
60-64
642
Maggie Newton
US, Henderson
30:25 9:47/mi 54
306
F
26
50-54
643
Craig Zello
US, Charlotte
30:26 9:47/mi 48
333
M
53
45-49
644
Michelle Brenton
CA, NB, Hampton
30:31 9:49/mi 53
307
F
27
50-54
645
Beth Linnetz
US, CT, New Hartford
30:32 9:49/mi 43
308
F
56
40-44
646
michaela wachsmuth
US, Stevens Point
30:32 9:49/mi 26
309
F
26
25-29
647
Josef Jocson
US, Orlando
30:35 9:50/mi 46
334
M
54
45-49
648
Vanessa Bogenholm
US, CA, Santa Clara
30:36 9:50/mi 53
310
F
28
50-54
649
Barbara Cummings
US, South Lyon
30:38 9:51/mi 46
311
F
29
45-49
650
Will Perdue
US, Ewa Beach
30:39 9:51/mi 59
335
M
30
55-59
651
Julie Galbraith
US, NY, Highland
30:40 9:52/mi 27
312
F
27
25-29
652
GOAT Training
US, OH, Warren
30:41 9:52/mi 36
313
F
52
35-39
653
Mary Ryan
30:41 9:52/mi 64
314
F
9
60-64
654
Sheri Pender
US, OR, Monmouth
30:44 9:53/mi 52
315
F
29
50-54
655
Brooke Ye
US
30:50 9:55/mi 15
316
F
34
15-19
656
Steven Nail
US, FL, Freeport
30:53 9:56/mi 48
336
M
55
45-49
657
Sujaa Raghunath
US, Westford
30:56 9:57/mi 47
317
F
30
45-49
658
Cindy Southgate
CA, On, kanata
30:58 9:58/mi 60
318
F
10
60-64
659
Mandi Beckley
US, Greencastle
31:03 9:59/mi 32
319
F
30
30-34
660
Marcia Moore
US, CA
31:05 10:00/mi 49
320
F
31
45-49
661
Caroline E
US, OH, Hudson
31:05 10:00/mi 44
321
F
57
40-44
662
Emma Whatley
US, MO, Saint Louis
31:07 10:00/mi 38
322
F
53
35-39
663
Rebecca Luhm
US, Arden
31:07 10:01/mi 38
323
F
54
35-39
664
Mary Ann Lloyd
US, VA, ALEXANDRIA
31:10 10:02/mi 71
324
F
2
70-74
665
Yael Weiss
IL, M, Rehovot
31:13 10:03/mi 36
325
F
55
35-39
666
Jeff Phillips
US, Hopkins
31:14 10:03/mi 45
337
M
56
45-49
667
Mike Panacek
US, IL, Geneva
31:19 10:05/mi 61
338
M
22
60-64
668
Jen Harder
CA
31:20 10:05/mi 45
326
F
32
45-49
669
Keith Krieger
US, Kansas City
31:21 10:05/mi 66
339
M
8
65-69
670
Emily Flickinger
US, VA, Burke
31:23 10:06/mi 38
327
F
56
35-39
671
Jennifer Beaver
US, Reading
31:24 10:06/mi 15
328
F
35
15-19
672
Aleksandra Alekseeva
CA, Toronto
31:25 10:06/mi 25
329
F
28
25-29
673
Sandra Leblanc
US, FL, Orlando
31:27 10:07/mi 45
330
F
33
45-49
674
Fern Kenny
GB, Coventry
31:28 10:07/mi 40
331
F
58
40-44
675
Nigel Jennison
GB, WRT, Warrington
31:31 10:08/mi 60
340
M
23
60-64
676
Bob Zalud
US, IN, Granger
31:35 10:09/mi 51
341
M
36
50-54
677
Blaine Boxwell
US, CT, Milford
31:35 10:09/mi 59
342
M
31
55-59
678
Stephanie Saylor
US, Knoxville
31:43 10:12/mi 48
332
F
34
45-49
679
Caroline Mah
31:46 10:13/mi
-
-
-
-
680
Josh Shreves
US, KY, Shepherdsville
31:47 10:13/mi 36
343
M
48
35-39
681
Tiffany McNeil
US, Grabill
31:49 10:14/mi 36
333
F
57
35-39
682
Dan Koller
US, Grand Forks
31:50 10:14/mi 33
344
M
31
30-34
683
Jennifer Beckwith
CA, MB, Brandon
31:56 10:16/mi 38
334
F
58
35-39
684
Brian Kapur
US
31:57 10:17/mi 31
345
M
32
30-34
685
Caroline Savard
CA, Lavaltrie
31:58 10:17/mi 40
335
F
59
40-44
686
Amanda Mitts
US, San Rafael
31:58 10:17/mi 48
336
F
35
45-49
687
Ashley Stringer
US, Fort Worth
32:00 10:17/mi 32
337
F
31
30-34
688
Natalie Collar
US
32:01 10:18/mi 31
338
F
32
30-34
689
Denise Salmons
US, Lockport
32:02 10:18/mi 55
339
F
18
55-59
690
Kourtnie Nelson
US, Portage
32:05 10:19/mi 29
340
F
29
25-29
691
Kathy Kalinowski
US, NJ, Jersey City
32:05 10:19/mi 60
341
F
11
60-64
692
Richard Florczak
US, Chicago
32:07 10:20/mi 46
346
M
57
45-49
693
Connie Worley
US, Calhoun
32:08 10:20/mi 39
342
F
59
35-39
694
Timmi-jo Pashuta
US, Beaver falls
32:10 10:21/mi 33
343
F
33
30-34
695
Sue Alto
US, Hagerstown
32:10 10:21/mi 44
344
F
60
40-44
696
Helen Spratley
GB, LN, Forest Green
32:18 10:23/mi 70
345
F
3
70-74
697
JP DeMauro
US, Lincoln Park
32:23 10:25/mi 42
347
M
40
40-44
698
Patricia Rosen
US, TX, Austin
32:24 10:25/mi 67
346
F
4
65-69
699
Betty Haupt
US, Hagerstown
32:31 10:28/mi 59
347
F
19
55-59
700
Rachel Frutkin
US, OH, Moreland Hills
32:36 10:29/mi 39
348
F
60
35-39
701
Karla Halaschak
US, AZ, Chandler
32:38 10:30/mi 48
349
F
36
45-49
702
Agnese Kalvīte
DK, Copenhagen
32:46 10:33/mi 19
350
F
36
15-19
703
Erin Salbilla
US, IL, Lindenhurst
32:51 10:34/mi 41
351
F
61
40-44
704
Lynda Sullenberger
US, Olney
32:53 10:35/mi 52
352
F
30
50-54
705
Niki Kennedy
US
32:55 10:35/mi 47
353
F
37
45-49
706
Andrew Burden
US, MO, Kansas City
32:57 10:36/mi
348
M
-
-
707
Elizabeth McGraw
US, Virginia Beach
32:59 10:37/mi 41
354
F
62
40-44
708
Holley McNeely
33:01 10:37/mi
-
-
-
-
709
Tessa Gould
AU, VIC, Parkville
33:03 10:38/mi 26
355
F
30
25-29
710
Kim Cutts
CA, Calgary
33:06 10:39/mi 40
356
F
63
40-44
711
Yomara Guzman
US, Las Vegas
33:07 10:39/mi 30
357
F
34
30-34
712
Mark Plummer
CA, Calgary
33:08 10:40/mi 50
349
M
37
50-54
713
Christine Owsley
US, MO, Kansas City
33:08 10:40/mi 48
358
F
38
45-49
714
Geena Silvia
US, Land O Lakes
33:13 10:41/mi 44
359
F
64
40-44
715
Lauren Freedman
US, Madeira Beach
33:15 10:42/mi 52
360
F
31
50-54
716
Monica Skaggs
US, Muskogee
33:15 10:42/mi 43
361
F
65
40-44
717
Jordan Bennett
US, MN, Fridley
33:15 10:42/mi 28
362
F
31
25-29
718
Manuel Pereira
FR, Merville
33:17 10:42/mi 41
350
M
41
40-44
719
carl butler
US, NE, Omaha
33:19 10:43/mi 65
351
M
9
65-69
720
Ainsley Black
CA, Miramichi
33:21 10:44/mi 34
363
F
35
30-34
721
Jennifer Gaies
US, NY, Niskayuma
33:21 10:44/mi 44
364
F
66
40-44
722
Catherine Curtis
US, CO, BROOMFIELD
33:26 10:45/mi 68
365
F
5
65-69
723
Lisa Kaylor
US, Hastings
33:27 10:45/mi 51
366
F
32
50-54
724
Demitra Clay
US, Greenwood
33:28 10:46/mi 45
367
F
39
45-49
725
Kiley Millen
US, Red Bank
33:28 10:46/mi 33
368
F
36
30-34
726
Rachel Antoniak
US, CA, Carpinteria
33:30 10:46/mi 28
369
F
32
25-29
727
Kelsey Ireland
Wall
33:32 10:47/mi 25
370
F
33
25-29
728
Amy Sumpter
US, GA, Macon
33:35 10:48/mi 43
371
F
67
40-44
729
Violet Pan
CN, Shanghai
33:40 10:50/mi 41
372
F
68
40-44
730
Carol Johnston
US, CA, San Ramon
33:41 10:50/mi 55
373
F
20
55-59
731
Marjorie Murphy
US, IL, Wilmette
33:42 10:50/mi 46
374
F
40
45-49
732
Anjelica Juarez
US
33:44 10:51/mi 37
375
F
61
35-39
733
Kate Casale MacNally
US, Winnetka
33:58 10:55/mi 37
376
F
62
35-39
734
Lisa Goodfellow
US, Hermantown
34:00 10:56/mi 57
377
F
21
55-59
735
Lisa Bostwick
34:01 10:56/mi
-
-
-
-
736
Wendy Gorman
US, Cicero
34:03 10:57/mi 51
378
F
33
50-54
737
Kris Reyes
US, Virginia Beach
34:06 10:58/mi 36
379
F
63
35-39
738
Andrew Edwards
US, AL, Theodore
34:07 10:58/mi 30
352
M
33
30-34
739
Carrie Poss
US, Lakemont
34:08 10:59/mi 27
380
F
34
25-29
740
Roberto GomezBuenfil
MX, DIF, Mexico City
34:09 10:59/mi 57
353
M
32
55-59
741
David Kent
US, Brewerton
34:10 10:59/mi 42
354
M
42
40-44
742
Deena Pidrak
US, Valparaiso
34:12 11:00/mi 45
381
F
41
45-49
743
Kate Bunting
US, GA, Marietta
34:14 11:01/mi 28
382
F
35
25-29
744
Paula George
US, IN, Valparaiso
34:15 11:01/mi 47
383
F
42
45-49
745
Sarah Pirolli
US, OH
34:15 11:01/mi 37
384
F
64
35-39
746
Vijay Patil
IN, MH, Pune
34:17 11:02/mi 41
355
M
43
40-44
747
Meghan Ahearn
US, Ocoee
34:17 11:02/mi 35
385
F
65
35-39
748
Renezen Benedicto
US, CA, Daly City
34:19 11:02/mi 39
386
F
66
35-39
749
Evan D. Smith
US, Orlando
34:19 11:02/mi 34
356
M
34
30-34
750
Amanda North
US, NY, Valhalla
34:25 11:04/mi 48
387
F
43
45-49
751
Lucy Clark
AU
34:26 11:04/mi 35
388
F
67
35-39
752
Dean Steinhoff
CA, SK, Moose Jaw
34:27 11:05/mi 64
357
M
24
60-64
753
Rebecca Nuttall
US, VA, Leesburg
34:30 11:06/mi 45
389
F
44
45-49
754
Pamela Christensen
US, Brewerton
34:33 11:07/mi 45
390
F
45
45-49
755
Joanne Boustead
CA, Toronto
34:37 11:08/mi 54
391
F
34
50-54
756
Terri York
US, TX, Chandler
34:39 11:09/mi 55
392
F
22
55-59
757
Maria Bryden
CA, NB, Quispamsis
34:48 11:12/mi 40
393
F
69
40-44
758
Bill Eckert
US, GA, Williamson
34:49 11:12/mi 54
358
M
38
50-54
759
Colleen Lee
US, Jacksonville
34:53 11:13/mi 43
394
F
70
40-44
760
Christian R3435
US
35:00 11:15/mi 39
359
M
49
35-39
761
Martha Horton
US, AZ, Clarkdale
35:03 11:17/mi 43
395
F
71
40-44
762
Melissa Pineo
US, AZ, Peoria
35:05 11:17/mi 52
396
F
35
50-54
763
Emmanuel Pollakis
DE, BY, Munich
35:16 11:21/mi 35
360
M
50
35-39
764
Leslie Skweres
US, Pittsburgh
35:17 11:21/mi 46
397
F
46
45-49
765
Amy Stewart
US, Bridgeport
35:18 11:21/mi 36
398
F
68
35-39
766
Maria Luisa Monserrate
US, San Juan
35:25 11:24/mi 42
399
F
72
40-44
767
José Antonio Rodríguez Juncá
ES, M, Madrid
35:26 11:24/mi 57
361
M
33
55-59
768
Billy McKee
US, Humble
35:28 11:24/mi 62
362
M
25
60-64
769
Jean Marie Dillon
US, IL, Asheville
35:28 11:25/mi 49
400
F
47
45-49
770
Peggy Whiting
US, FL, Pensacola
35:31 11:26/mi 47
401
F
48
45-49
771
Katrina Tomlinson
GB, Stamford
35:36 11:27/mi 48
402
F
49
45-49
772
Danae Jasperson
US, Boise
35:38 11:28/mi 62
403
F
12
60-64
773
Gavin Er
SG, X1~
35:38 11:28/mi 24
363
M
8
20-24
774
natasha Johnson
CA, Fredericton
35:38 11:28/mi 44
404
F
73
40-44
775
Judy Bilbo
US, MS, Biloxi
35:48 11:31/mi 53
405
F
36
50-54
776
Ramesh Sharma
US, Milton
35:49 11:31/mi
364
M
-
-
777
Karin Hand
US, KY, Louisville
35:50 11:32/mi 51
406
F
37
50-54
778
Ric Miller
US, FL, Pensacola
35:51 11:32/mi 72
365
M
4
70-74
779
Debra Brown
US, Valparaiso
35:56 11:33/mi 46
407
F
50
45-49
780
Jacqueline Stefater
US, Peachtree city
36:00 11:35/mi 33
408
F
37
30-34
781
Nikki Brannon
US, AL, Decatur
36:00 11:35/mi 51
409
F
38
50-54
782
Katie Geer
US, Columbia
36:12 11:39/mi 32
410
F
38
30-34
783
Donna McPherson
US, NJ, Livingston
36:21 11:42/mi 46
411
F
51
45-49
784
Kathy Mentink
US, WI, MADISON
36:27 11:43/mi 37
412
F
69
35-39
785
Lisa Buske
US, MD, Bel Air
36:31 11:45/mi 41
413
F
74
40-44
786
Babatunde Adeoye
NG, LA, Surulere
36:34 11:46/mi 43
366
M
44
40-44
787
Tanisha Burney
US, CT
36:34 11:46/mi 47
414
F
52
45-49
788
Una Joseph
US, Mantua
36:34 11:46/mi 45
415
F
53
45-49
789
Colleen Snyder
US, VA, Linden
36:41 11:48/mi 64
416
F
13
60-64
790
Ranford Roper Jr
US, GA, Ellenwood
36:49 11:51/mi 47
367
M
58
45-49
791
valentina piedrahita
US, Kissimmee
36:50 11:51/mi 25
417
F
36
25-29
792
Daniel Fortes
US, Basking Ridge
36:51 11:51/mi 42
368
M
45
40-44
793
Merissa Stoops
US, Richland
37:00 11:54/mi 40
418
F
75
40-44
794
Tammi Wood
US, WA, Spokane
37:05 11:56/mi 51
419
F
39
50-54
795
Olivia Heyl
US, PA, MIDWAY
37:13 11:58/mi 32
420
F
39
30-34
796
Jules Gilbert
US, Grand Rapids
37:15 11:59/mi 33
421
F
40
30-34
797
Cindy Jewett
US, Fairfax
37:16 11:59/mi 45
422
F
54
45-49
798
Michele Cerullo
US, Tampa
37:36 12:06/mi 42
423
F
76
40-44
799
Dave Peterson
US, PA, Philadelphia
37:37 12:06/mi 62
369
M
26
60-64
800
Joanne Webb
NZ, CAN, Christchurch
37:39 12:07/mi 56
424
F
23
55-59
801
ed quinlan
US, NY, New Hyde Park
37:42 12:08/mi 71
370
M
5
70-74
802
Brigitte Duran
US, Palm Bay
37:49 12:10/mi 31
425
F
41
30-34
803
Theresa Lawson
US, LA, West Monroe
37:51 12:10/mi 37
426
F
70
35-39
804
Abigail Besson
US, TN, Nashville
37:51 12:11/mi 26
427
F
37
25-29
805
Adam Sczech
US
37:54 12:11/mi 37
371
M
51
35-39
806
Kiera Brunell
US, Whitehall
37:58 12:13/mi 50
428
F
40
50-54
807
Meagan Wilson
US, NY, Buffalo
38:05 12:15/mi 35
429
F
71
35-39
808
Cara Group
US, Pittsburgh
38:11 12:17/mi 34
430
F
42
30-34
809
Gretchen Ritterling
US, NE, Greenwood
38:15 12:18/mi 49
431
F
55
45-49
810
Katie Lenger
US, CHARLOTTE
38:22 12:21/mi 28
432
F
38
25-29
811
Stacey Webster
US, MD, Hagerstown
38:27 12:22/mi 48
433
F
56
45-49
812
Jen Amano
US, Boston
38:30 12:23/mi 30
434
F
43
30-34
813
Suzanne Bertin
US, Austin
38:35 12:25/mi 51
435
F
41
50-54
814
Callie Pappas
US, OR, Portland
38:38 12:26/mi 58
436
F
24
55-59
815
Brycen Roy
38:42 12:27/mi
-
-
-
-
816
Gerald Collins
US, Dayton
38:42 12:27/mi 47
372
M
59
45-49
817
Dawn Ferruggiari
US, NY, West islip
38:49 12:29/mi 55
437
F
25
55-59
818
Shankar Ramaswamy
US, Zionsville
38:49 12:29/mi 46
373
M
60
45-49
819
Janette Rice
US, AZ, Tempe
38:52 12:30/mi 41
438
F
77
40-44
820
Yvonne Gilinsky
US, TX, Lubbock
39:03 12:34/mi 70
439
F
4
70-74
821
Ann Fischer
US, Rapid City
39:09 12:36/mi 38
440
F
72
35-39
822
Melissa Casey
US, WA
39:12 12:37/mi 44
441
F
78
40-44
823
Holly Harper
US, Arkansas City
39:15 12:37/mi 35
442
F
73
35-39
824
Addison Philp
US, MD
39:15 12:37/mi 6
443
F
3
8 & Under
825
Lisa Philp
US, MD, Hagerstown
39:15 12:38/mi 39
444
F
74
35-39
826
Jeannie Choe
US, TX, Austin
39:17 12:38/mi 32
445
F
44
30-34
827
Deborah Brooks
US, VA, McLean
39:24 12:41/mi 50
446
F
42
50-54
828
Jenica Moore
US, Hillsboro
39:25 12:41/mi 30
447
F
45
30-34
829
Donna Bumgardner
US, Beaverton
39:34 12:44/mi 61
448
F
14
60-64
830
Tara Norvell
US, Columbus
39:35 12:44/mi 30
449
F
46
30-34
831
Michelle Benda
US, Williamsport
39:40 12:46/mi 55
450
F
26
55-59
832
Lori McGowan
US, Pawleys Island
39:45 12:47/mi 52
451
F
43
50-54
833
Kathy Steffens
US, Bowie
39:54 12:50/mi 41
452
F
79
40-44
834
Alejandra Swanston
US, Houston
39:55 12:50/mi 53
453
F
44
50-54
835
Emmett Pate
US, VA, Virginia Beach
40:12 12:56/mi 58
374
M
34
55-59
836
Janet Sayre
40:16 12:57/mi
-
-
-
-
837
Sara Dool
US, NY
40:18 12:58/mi 31
454
F
47
30-34
838
Monica Wagner
40:20 12:59/mi
-
-
-
-
839
Paula Darr
US, Puyallup
40:23 12:59/mi 45
455
F
57
45-49
840
Christy Luper
US
40:24 13:00/mi 44
456
F
80
40-44
841
Tertia Lourens
ZA, Bronkhorstspruit
40:27 13:01/mi 45
457
F
58
45-49
842
Steve Legge
US, VT, Lyndonville
40:29 13:01/mi 55
375
M
35
55-59
843
Cathy Cavin
US, MS, woodville
40:32 13:02/mi 49
458
F
59
45-49
844
Gabriella Ward
US, WY, Freedom
40:43 13:06/mi 15
459
F
37
15-19
845
Lisa Borosh
US
40:51 13:08/mi 27
460
F
39
25-29
846
Wade Seidenstricker
US, Columbus
40:53 13:09/mi 43
376
M
46
40-44
847
Jennifer Bartos
CA, Woodbridge
40:59 13:11/mi 49
461
F
60
45-49
848
Sheryl G Bingham
US, SC, Columbia
40:59 13:11/mi 74
462
F
5
70-74
849
Cheryl Sanford
US, CA
41:06 13:13/mi 52
463
F
45
50-54
850
Elizabeth Kinney
US, Portsmouth
41:07 13:14/mi 34
464
F
48
30-34
851
Karyn Gomez
US, La Grande
41:11 13:15/mi 56
465
F
27
55-59
852
Lorelei Siddall
US, South Bend
41:17 13:17/mi 39
466
F
75
35-39
853
Cindy Erickson
US, Lansing
41:23 13:19/mi 66
467
F
6
65-69
854
Jenn Lagner
US, Atlantic Beach
41:25 13:19/mi 52
468
F
46
50-54
855
Emma McNamara
US, DC, Washington
41:28 13:20/mi 32
469
F
49
30-34
856
Sam Robley
AU, Berwick
41:32 13:22/mi 35
377
M
52
35-39
857
Ramona Walsh
US, GA, Roswell
41:33 13:22/mi 37
470
F
76
35-39
858
Naomi Weissman
US, PA, Pittsburgh
41:33 13:22/mi 37
471
F
77
35-39
859
Wendy Zinzow-Kramer
US
41:36 13:23/mi 41
472
F
81
40-44
860
Alisha Morgan
US, Atlanta
41:46 13:26/mi 41
473
F
82
40-44
861
Jan Przystas
US, MI, Dimondale
41:51 13:28/mi 56
474
F
28
55-59
862
Jennifer Hadley
CA, SK, Saskatoon
41:51 13:28/mi 45
475
F
61
45-49
863
Jeremy Wassink
US, Greenbrier
42:18 13:37/mi 45
378
M
61
45-49
864
stephanie miller
US, Valparaiso
42:24 13:38/mi 48
476
F
62
45-49
865
Christine Needles
US, Pittsburgh
42:30 13:40/mi 56
477
F
29
55-59
866
Janis Grant
US, Jamaica
43:01 13:51/mi 49
478
F
63
45-49
867
Juan Carlos George
MX, DIF, Mexico
43:03 13:51/mi 46
379
M
62
45-49
868
Alexandra LaCombe
US, Troy
43:05 13:52/mi 51
479
F
47
50-54
869
Lisa Gregory Chille
US, Seattle
43:18 13:56/mi 24
480
F
9
20-24
870
Sharon Wade
ZA, WC, Cape Town
43:20 13:56/mi 77
481
F
1
75-79
871
Amanda Hughes
US, Haltom City
43:25 13:58/mi 37
482
F
78
35-39
872
Nic Capano
US, Blauvelt
43:28 13:59/mi 27
380
M
18
25-29
873
Victor Chavez
US, Sugar Land
43:41 14:03/mi 40
381
M
47
40-44
874
Chris Cook
US, Canton
43:43 14:04/mi 54
382
M
39
50-54
875
Amanda Rogers
US, Sumter
43:53 14:07/mi 34
483
F
50
30-34
876
Angel Vazquez
US, Kissimmee
43:53 14:07/mi 39
383
M
53
35-39
877
Nimesh Dave
US, EDISON
44:02 14:10/mi 54
384
M
40
50-54
878
Karna Loffing
US, Mesa
44:40 14:22/mi 40
484
F
83
40-44
879
Jessica Mann
US, PA, Pittsburgh
44:43 14:23/mi 32
485
F
51
30-34
880
Tracey Loftus
US, PLEASANT HILL
44:56 14:27/mi 59
486
F
30
55-59
881
Heidi Harper
US, Eagle
46:00 14:48/mi 44
487
F
84
40-44
882
Matt Shaw
US, NJ, Ewing
46:11 14:51/mi 49
385
M
63
45-49
883
Stephanie Reynolds
US, GA, Smyrna
46:13 14:52/mi 38
488
F
79
35-39
884
Brianna Maynard
US, Shiloh
46:15 14:53/mi 21
489
F
10
20-24
885
Russ Lilley
US, Stephens city
46:49 15:04/mi 64
386
M
27
60-64
886
Laura Perttula
US, Cloquet
46:52 15:05/mi 51
490
F
48
50-54
887
Bradly Ratzow
US, Watertown
47:02 15:08/mi 43
387
M
48
40-44
888
Alistair Jordan
GB, High Peak
47:09 15:10/mi 57
388
M
36
55-59
889
Angie Karas
US, WI, West Allis
47:24 15:15/mi 37
491
F
80
35-39
890
Margaret Nunnermacker
US, Morris Plains
47:27 15:16/mi 55
492
F
31
55-59
891
Amy Myers
US, Ohio
48:10 15:30/mi 44
493
F
85
40-44
892
Susan Flowers
US, Morrisville
48:22 15:34/mi 34
494
F
52
30-34
893
Rachel Williams
US, AZ, Flagstaff
48:23 15:34/mi 35
495
F
81
35-39
894
CLAUDIA BLACKBURN
US, Rockville
48:25 15:35/mi 61
496
F
15
60-64
895
Cynthia Holliday
US, Bethel Park
48:50 15:43/mi 64
497
F
16
60-64
896
Rhonda Cox
US, CA, MARINA DL REY
48:54 15:44/mi 50
498
F
49
50-54
897
Ellen Shaw
US, NJ, Ewing
49:43 16:00/mi 54
499
F
50
50-54
898
Juan Antonio Ferrandez
ES, MÁLAGA
49:53 16:03/mi 55
389
M
37
55-59
899
Lisa Pozzoni
US, AZ, Tempe
50:16 16:10/mi 49
500
F
64
45-49
900
FAITH COOPER
US, Irving
50:33 16:16/mi 35
501
F
82
35-39
901
Aaron Kramer
US
52:30 16:54/mi 41
390
M
49
40-44
902
Kim Harding
US, Fort Wayne
52:36 16:55/mi 49
502
F
65
45-49
903
Deb Haman
US, Racine
52:46 16:59/mi 62
503
F
17
60-64
904
Tracy Lane
US, Kouts
53:16 17:08/mi 51
504
F
51
50-54
905
Pat Cavanaugh
US, MI
53:28 17:12/mi 61
505
F
18
60-64
906
Tonia Erlenbeck
US, Lansing
53:30 17:13/mi 48
506
F
66
45-49
907
Renee Remy
US, CA, Redwood City
53:42 17:17/mi 56
507
F
32
55-59
908
Rachel Mudge
AU, VIC
55:53 17:59/mi 46
508
F
67
45-49
909
Jose Antonio Alino
US, Orlando
55:54 17:59/mi 50
391
M
41
50-54
910
Laura Horton
US, Monterey
56:29 18:11/mi 56
509
F
33
55-59
911
Liz Taylor
AU, QLD
57:56 18:38/mi 47
510
F
68
45-49
912
Melanie Mangiapane
US, MI, Dearborn
58:05 18:41/mi 26
511
F
40
25-29
913
Joel Matalon
US, NJ, Clifton
59:00 18:59/mi 50
392
M
42
50-54
914
Scott Burnett
US, Grand Rapids
59:25 19:07/mi 65
393
M
10
65-69
915
Aaron Pelz
US, GA, Sandy Spring
60:53 19:35/mi 42
394
M
50
40-44
916
Jennifer Kuffrey
US, CO, Brighton
61:27 19:46/mi 44
512
F
86
40-44
917
Sarah Luehring
US, San antonio
62:10 20:00/mi 40
513
F
87
40-44
918
Kelsey Hines
US, VA, Broadway
63:02 20:17/mi 20
514
F
11
20-24
919
Steven Miller
US, Cleveland
63:16 20:21/mi 49
395
M
64
45-49
920
Courtnie Coughlin
US, NC, Leland
64:16 20:41/mi 39
515
F
83
35-39
921
Debbie King
US, Myrtle Beach
65:47 21:10/mi 60
516
F
19
60-64
922
Karen Holliday
US, Port Charlotte
75:00 24:08/mi 71
517
F
6
70-74
923
Doug Malm
US, Chicago
78:22 25:13/mi
396
M
-
-